Wednesday, 17 July 2013

biodata RunningMan!

                                       ASSALAMUALAIKUM


 saya nak tunjukkan biodata ahli Running Man! :)

                 


 
1. Yoo Jae Suk



Name: Yoo Jae Suk (유재석) 
Born: 14 August  1972 
Nickname: Grasshopper (메뚜기), Yooruce Willis, Yoo Hyuk, Nation’s MC, Dumb. 
Birth: Seoul, South Korea 
Debut: 1991, KBS College Comedian Festival. 
Career: hosted TV program called Live and Enjoy Together, Happy Together, X-Man (2000), Infinity Challenge (since 2005), Come to Play (since 2004), Happy Together season 3, Family Outing (2008-2010), Running Man (2010-present).

2. Ji Suk Jin


Name: Ji Suk Jin 
Born: 10 May  1968 
Nickname: Big Nose Hyungnim 
Debut: 1992 1st Album [Smile In The Gloomy Afternoon] 
Occupation: MC, Comedian 
Career: SBS (Truth Game), KBS (Yuyoomanman), (Happy Sunday), (Roadshow Quiz), (Golden Ladder), Hosted TV Program called Star Golden Bell, Running Man (2010-present).
 3. Kim Jong Kook



Name: Kim Jong Kook (김종국) 
Born: 25 April 1976 
Nickname: Trainer Kook, Kim Kook Jong, Sparta Kooks, The Commander, Kookie~^^ 
Debut: 1995, as a Member of duo group called TURBO. 
Career: TURBO (1995-2001), Solo Singer (2001-present), X-Man, Family Outing (2008-2010), Running Man (2010-present) 
Origin: South Korea 
Occupations: Singer, Years active 1995–present Labels CJ Music(2001-2006), M.Net Media(2007-2008), 101 Entertainment(2010-2011), JK Entertainment(2011)-present Associated acts: Turbo, Mighty Mouth, SG Wannabe Korean 
 
4. Kang Gary


Name: Gary 
Real Name: Kang Hee Gun 
Born: 24 February  1978 
Height: 1.74 m (5 ft 8 1⁄2 in) 
Nickname: Peaceful Gary, Monday Boyfriend, Gaecholas Cage 
Debut: 1999, as a member of a group called LEESSANG, Honey Family’s 1st Album [A Man’s Story] 
Career: Singer(LesSang), Runnning Man, still a freshman in variety program. 

5. Haha


Name: HAHA(하하) 
Real Name: Ha Dong Hoon(하동훈) 
Born: 20 August 1979 
Birth: Berlin, Germany 
Nickname: Haroro, Harad Pitt 
Occupation: Singer 
Debut: 2001, as a member of Hip-Hop group named JIKIRI 
Career : Sitcom-Nonstop 3 (2002), Infinity Challenge (2005), X-Man, Manwon Happiness (2008), Haha-Mong Show (2010), Running Man

6. Lee Kwang Soo


Name: Lee Kwang Soo (이광수) 
Born: 14 July  1985 
Nickname: The Framer Gwang Soo, Kwang-Vatar 
Debut: 2008 MBC in a drama titled That Person is Coming 
Career: City Hunter, MBC (That Person Is Coming), Sitcom–High Kick Trough The Roof, drama- Dong Yi Occupation: Actor, Model Height: 190cm Star sign: Cancer
 
7. Ji Hyo




Name: Song Ji Hyo 
Real Name: Cheon Seong Im 
Born: 15 August  1981 
Nickname: Ace, Mong-Jihyo, Monday Girlfriend, Song Siblings 
Debut: Kiki Fashion Model (2001) 
Career: Wishing Stars, Princess Hours, Sex is Zero, Frozen Flower, Joining Running Man after the 2nd episode. 
Occupation : Actress, Model

34 comments:

  1. I LOVE RUNNING MANNN.... !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! Very best...

    ReplyDelete
  2. I LOVE RUNNING MANNN.... !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! Very best...

    ReplyDelete
  3. mau tanya yang haha maen di rumah pororo itu episode berapa ya?

    ReplyDelete
  4. I like running man because very funny and best..

    ReplyDelete
  5. Song ji hyo sme bday ngn sy....tahun jer lain2;)

    ReplyDelete
  6. Song Ji Hyo And Gary Couple Same day with me And my couple

    ReplyDelete
  7. I love running man.
    I'm forever your fan.

    ReplyDelete
  8. RUNNING MAN DEABAKKKKKKKK!!!!!!!!!!

    ReplyDelete
  9. RUNNING MAN DEABAKKKKKKKK!!!!!!!!!!

    ReplyDelete
  10. This comment has been removed by the author.

    ReplyDelete
  11. best giler.....tak akan miss...kalau miss nanti aku upload video kalau aku miss running man.

    ReplyDelete
  12. best giler.....tak akan miss...kalau miss nanti aku upload video kalau aku miss running man.

    ReplyDelete
  13. I LOVE RUNNING MAN GARY AND JI HYO MONDAY COUPLE

    ReplyDelete
  14. I LOVE RUNNING MAN GARY AND JI HYO MONDAY COUPLE

    ReplyDelete
  15. I LOVE RUNNINGMAN!!!!!!GARY,JIHYO AND JONGKOOKBIS MY IDOLA!!!

    ReplyDelete
  16. I LOVE RUNNINGMAN!!!!!!GARY,JIHYO AND JONGKOOKBIS MY IDOLA!!!

    ReplyDelete
  17. This comment has been removed by the author.

    ReplyDelete
  18. Runongman , the best ever 💦💦 lee kwangg sooo👄👄👄👄👄👄👄💗💗💗💗💗💗

    ReplyDelete
  19. i love kimjongkook...i love running man

    ReplyDelete
  20. i love kimjongkook...i love running man

    ReplyDelete
  21. i'm so love,addicted with my beloved hero..kim Jongkook is mine forever..I really love his body muscle,smile,face and evrything his have..i love kim jongkook so muchhhh..this is for him♥♥♥♥♥♥..Thank you!!!

    ReplyDelete
  22. тυмpang тnya ad тnggι ngn вraт aнlι rυnιng мan tk

    ReplyDelete